-
-
Journée 114 matchs
- 06/04 17:00 Youtube
- 06/04 20:00 Facebook
- 06/04 20:00 YouTube
- 06/04 20:00 Chartres TV
-
Journée 124 matchs
- 10/04 20:00 Facebook (via My Play)
- 10/04 20:00 YouTube
- 10/04 20:00 Facebook (via le Sport Dauphinois)
- 10/04 20:00 YouTube
-
Journée 132 matchs
- 13/04 20:00
- 13/04 20:00
-
Journée 212 matchs
- 20/04 20:00
- 20/04 20:00
-
Journée 222 matchs
- 24/04 20:00
- 24/04 20:00
-
Romy Bar
17 mai 1987
Karl Marx Stadt | Allemand
1m87 | Poste : 3 / 4
- Points 3.5
- Rebonds 2.0
- Passes décisives 2.0
Matchs en saison régulière
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vs Mondeville | LFB | W 86-58 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||
3 | vs Charleville-Mézières | LFB | W 73-70 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | @ Lyon | LFB | L 71-65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | @ Nantes Rezé | LFB | L 74-69 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs Landerneau | LFB | W 66-49 | 5 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | @ Roche Vendée | LFB | L 79-58 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||
7 | vs Lattes Montpellier | LFB | W 98-68 | 8 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
8 | @ Tarbes | LFB | W 62-79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs Saint-Amand | LFB | L 70-77 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ Bourges | LFB | L 76-65 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
11 | @ Basket Landes | LFB | L 71-59 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ Mondeville | LFB | W 56-67 | 9 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | vs Nantes Rezé | LFB | W 72-61 | 11 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
14 | @ Charleville-Mézières | LFB | L 95-87 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | vs Lyon | LFB | L 69-76 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
16 | @ Landerneau | LFB | W 60-76 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17 | vs Roche Vendée | LFB | W 75-69 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
18 | @ Lattes Montpellier | LFB | L 115-81 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||
19 | vs Tarbes | LFB | L 51-72 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
20 | @ Saint-Amand | LFB | L 74-53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21 | vs Bourges | LFB | L 68-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | vs Basket Landes | LFB | L 71-77 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Matchs en playoffs
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | @ Nantes Rezé | LFB | L 74-63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2 | vs Mondeville | LFB | W 68-51 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | vs Saint-Amand | LFB | W 65-52 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | vs Nantes Rezé | LFB | W 57-51 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
5 | @ Mondeville | LFB | L 65-55 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | @ Saint-Amand | LFB | L 89-65 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vs UMMC Ekaterinburg | EU-1 (W) | L 51-99 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | @ Royal Castors Braine | EU-1 (W) | W 49-51 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||
3 | vs Famila Schio | EU-1 (W) | W 69-50 | 14 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | vs KGHM BC Polkowice | EU-1 (W) | L 45-48 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | @ Nadezhda | EU-1 (W) | L 72-49 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
6 | vs ZVVZ USK Praha | EU-1 (W) | L 62-101 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7 | @ Bourges | EU-1 (W) | L 83-62 | 10 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | @ UMMC Ekaterinburg | EU-1 (W) | L 100-75 | 10 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs Royal Castors Braine | EU-1 (W) | W 73-61 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ Famila Schio | EU-1 (W) | W 75-81 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
11 | @ KGHM BC Polkowice | EU-1 (W) | L 86-66 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
12 | vs Nadezhda | EU-1 (W) | L 49-61 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | @ ZVVZ USK Praha | EU-1 (W) | L 84-68 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs Bourges | EU-1 (W) | L 74-78 | 3 | 4 | 3 |