-
-
Journée 16 matchs
-
Journée 26 matchs
-
Journée 36 matchs
-
Journée 46 matchs
-
Journée 56 matchs
-
Journée 66 matchs
-
Journée 76 matchs
-
Journée 86 matchs
-
Journée 96 matchs
-
Journée 106 matchs
-
Journée 116 matchs
-
Journée 126 matchs
-
Journée 136 matchs
-
Journée 146 matchs
-
Journée 156 matchs
-
Journée 166 matchs
-
Journée 176 matchs
-
Journée 186 matchs
-
Journée 196 matchs
-
Journée 206 matchs
-
Journée 216 matchs
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook (via le Sport Dauphinois) Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook (via My Play) Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
-
Laura Gil
24 avril 1992
Murcia, Spain | Espagnol
1m91 | Poste : 4
- Points 7.9
- Rebonds 5.7
- Passes décisives 1.9
Matchs en saison régulière
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vs IDK Euskotren | SPA-1 (W) | W 77-48 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 | @ Spar Girona | SPA-1 (W) | W 58-72 | 10 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | @ Bembibre | SPA-1 (W) | W 61-91 | 12 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs Lointek Gernika Bizkaia | SPA-1 (W) | W 77-60 | 8 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | @ Campus Promete | SPA-1 (W) | W 58-63 | 8 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7 | vs Estudiantes Madrid | SPA-1 (W) | W 70-52 | 11 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | vs Perfumerias Avenida | SPA-1 (W) | L 67-75 | 9 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8 | @ Innova-TSN Leganés | SPA-1 (W) | W 41-64 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs Casademont Zaragoza | SPA-1 (W) | W 71-59 | 9 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ Cadi La Seu | SPA-1 (W) | L 64-60 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
11 | vs BAXI Ferrol | SPA-1 (W) | W 67-52 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ SPAR Gran Canaria | SPA-1 (W) | W 50-56 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
13 | vs Ensino Lugo | SPA-1 (W) | W 82-65 | 11 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
17 | vs Spar Girona | SPA-1 (W) | L 55-61 | 4 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18 | @ Perfumerias Avenida | SPA-1 (W) | L 72-68 | 19 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||||
19 | vs Bembibre | SPA-1 (W) | W 83-47 | 8 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
15 | @ Kutxabank Araski | SPA-1 (W) | W 65-86 | 6 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20 | @ Lointek Gernika Bizkaia | SPA-1 (W) | W 62-72 | 12 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||
21 | vs Campus Promete | SPA-1 (W) | W 78-62 | 8 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
16 | @ IDK Euskotren | SPA-1 (W) | W 41-61 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vs Famila Schio | EU-1 QR | L 48-56 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ Bourges | EU-1 QR | L 75-72 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | @ Kangoeroes Mechelen | EU-2 (W) | W 59-67 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 | vs Namur Capitale | EU-2 (W) | W 95-45 | 11 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ Ensino Lugo | EU-2 (W) | W 46-66 | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | vs Kangoeroes Mechelen | EU-2 (W) | W 67-42 | 11 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | @ Namur Capitale | EU-2 (W) | W 30-96 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||
6 | vs Ensino Lugo | EU-2 (W) | W 60-53 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | @ Crvena Zvezda | EU-2 (W) | W 63-80 | 7 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||
12 | vs Crvena Zvezda | EU-2 (W) | W 96-51 | 7 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
21 | @ Ormanspor | EU-2 (W) | L 68-66 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | vs Ormanspor | EU-2 (W) | W 86-73 | 8 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
31 | @ KGHM BC Polkowice | EU-2 (W) | W 77-85 | 14 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
32 | vs KGHM BC Polkowice | EU-2 (W) | L 63-66 | 10 | 3 | 3 |
Matchs en compétitions internationales
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20210617 | @ Belarus (W) | EuroBasket | L 53-51 | 4 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20210618 | vs Sweden (W) | EuroBasket | W 76-55 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20210620 | vs Slovakia (W) | EuroBasket | W 93-61 | 11 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20210621 | vs Montenegro (W) | EuroBasket | W 78-51 | 5 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20210623 | @ Serbia (W) | EuroBasket | L 71-64 | 6 | 9 | 3 | ||||||||||||
20210626 | vs Russia (W) | EuroBasket | L 74-78 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20210726 | @ Korea (W) | Olympics | W 69-73 | 16 | 14 | 1 | ||||||||||||
20210729 | vs Serbia (W) | Olympics | W 85-70 | 2 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||
20210801 | @ Canada (W) | Olympics | W 66-76 | 8 | 7 | 5 | ||||||||||||
20210804 | vs France (W) | Olympics | L 64-67 | 4 | 9 | 4 |