-
-
Journée 16 matchs
-
Journée 26 matchs
-
Journée 36 matchs
-
Journée 46 matchs
-
Journée 56 matchs
-
Journée 66 matchs
-
Journée 76 matchs
-
Journée 86 matchs
-
Journée 96 matchs
-
Journée 106 matchs
-
Journée 116 matchs
-
Journée 126 matchs
-
Journée 136 matchs
-
Journée 146 matchs
-
Journée 156 matchs
-
Journée 166 matchs
-
Journée 176 matchs
-
Journée 186 matchs
-
Journée 196 matchs
-
Journée 206 matchs
-
Journée 216 matchs
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook (via le Sport Dauphinois) Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook (via My Play) Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
-
Lattes Montpellier
Adresse : Centre Éric Koechlin - 157 rue de la Porte Lombarde, 34970 Lattes
Téléphone : 04 67 81 63 50
- % Victoires 0% (0V-0D)
- Points Marqués 0.0
- Points Encaissés 0.0
Lattes Montpellier | Calendrier des matchs
France - LFB (W)
Date | Journée | Adversaire | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
23 sept. 2023 | 1 | vs Landerneau | G 68-49 |
1 oct. 2023 | 2 | @ Villeneuve d'Ascq | P 82-57 |
7 oct. 2023 | 3 | vs Charnay | G 83-73 |
15 oct. 2023 | 4 | @ Saint-Amand | G 44-70 |
22 oct. 2023 | 5 | vs Lyon | G 65-58 |
29 oct. 2023 | 6 | @ Basket Landes | P 85-70 |
19 nov. 2023 | 7 | @ Angers | G 72-86 |
26 nov. 2023 | 8 | vs Charleville-Mézières | G 94-76 |
2 déc. 2023 | 9 | @ Tarbes | G 63-79 |
8 déc. 2023 | 10 | vs Roche Vendée | P 53-72 |
17 déc. 2023 | 11 | @ Bourges | P 79-70 |
7 janv. 2024 | 12 | @ Landerneau | P 82-72 |
14 janv. 2024 | 13 | vs Villeneuve d'Ascq | P 75-83 |
27 janv. 2024 | 14 | @ Charnay | G 74-90 |
2 févr. 2024 | 15 | vs Saint-Amand | G 71-52 |
18 févr. 2024 | 16 | @ Lyon | P 92-74 |
25 févr. 2024 | 17 | vs Basket Landes | G 77-72 |
3 mars 2024 | 18 | vs Angers | P 62-82 |
17 mars 2024 | 19 | @ Charleville-Mézières | G 70-79 |
24 mars 2024 | 20 | vs Tarbes | G 82-58 |
30 mars 2024 | 21 | @ Roche Vendée | |
6 avr. 2024 | 22 | vs Bourges |
Eurocup Women (W)
Date | Journée | Adversaire | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
12 oct. 2023 | 1 | vs MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec | G 86-62 |
19 oct. 2023 | 2 | @ Lointek Gernika Bizkaia | G 69-70 |
1 nov. 2023 | 4 | @ MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec | G 70-81 |
23 nov. 2023 | 5 | vs Lointek Gernika Bizkaia | P 66-67 |
13 déc. 2023 | 20231213 | @ KP Brno | P 71-63 |
20 déc. 2023 | 20231220 | vs KP Brno | G 89-59 |
11 janv. 2024 | 20240111 | @ Dinamo Sassari | G 66-69 |
18 janv. 2024 | 20240118 | vs Dinamo Sassari | G 79-69 |
22 févr. 2024 | 20240222 | @ Besiktas JK | P 73-59 |
29 févr. 2024 | 20240229 | vs Besiktas JK | P 72-75 |
France - Coupe de France (W)
Date | Journée | Adversaire | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
6 déc. 2023 | 8 | vs Roche Vendée | G 93-80 |
21 janv. 2024 | 4 | vs Tarbes | P 64-69 |