-
-
Journée 16 matchs
-
Journée 26 matchs
-
Journée 36 matchs
-
Journée 46 matchs
-
Journée 56 matchs
-
Journée 66 matchs
-
Journée 76 matchs
-
Journée 86 matchs
-
Journée 96 matchs
-
Journée 106 matchs
-
Journée 116 matchs
-
Journée 126 matchs
-
Journée 136 matchs
-
Journée 146 matchs
-
Journée 156 matchs
-
Journée 166 matchs
-
Journée 176 matchs
-
Journée 186 matchs
-
Journée 196 matchs
-
Journée 206 matchs
-
Journée 216 matchs
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook (via le Sport Dauphinois) Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook (via My Play) Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
-
Katsiaryna Snytsina
02 septembre 1985
Ust Kamenogorsk | Kazakhstan
1m88 | Poste : 4
- Points 9.5
- Rebonds 2.4
- Passes décisives 1.3
Matchs en playoffs
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vs Nigeria (W) | Olympic-TQO | W 71-60 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ Korea (W) | Olympic-TQO | L 66-65 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | vs China (W) | Olympic-TQO | L 70-84 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
21 | @ Argentina (W) | Olympic-TQO | W 44-84 | 10 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||
31 | vs Korea (W) | Olympic-TQO | W 56-39 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vs Nadezhda | EU-1 (W) | L 58-70 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 | @ Perfumerias Avenida | EU-1 (W) | L 92-62 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | vs UMMC Ekaterinburg | EU-1 (W) | L 64-73 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | vs Villeneuve d'Ascq | EU-1 (W) | L 76-81 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
5 | @ KGHM BC Polkowice | EU-1 (W) | W 54-64 | 14 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
6 | vs Sopron Basket | EU-1 (W) | W 74-66 | 19 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||
7 | @ Bourges | EU-1 (W) | L 68-55 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
8 | @ Nadezhda | EU-1 (W) | L 63-54 | 9 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs Perfumerias Avenida | EU-1 (W) | W 68-64 | 22 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ UMMC Ekaterinburg | EU-1 (W) | L 103-40 | 12 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
11 | @ Villeneuve d'Ascq | EU-1 (W) | W 71-72 | 12 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
12 | vs KGHM BC Polkowice | EU-1 (W) | W 58-54 | 11 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||
13 | @ Sopron Basket | EU-1 (W) | W 95-98 | 6 | 10 | 7 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs Bourges | EU-1 (W) | W 69-51 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
Matchs en compétitions internationales
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | vs Japan (W) | Olympics | L 73-77 | 14 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ France (W) | Olympics | L 73-72 | 14 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
14 | @ Brazil (W) | Olympics | W 63-65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
16 | vs Turkey (W) | Olympics | L 71-74 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
18 | @ Australia (W) | Olympics | L 74-66 | 6 | 3 | 2 |