-
-
Journée 16 matchs
-
Journée 26 matchs
-
Journée 36 matchs
-
Journée 46 matchs
-
Journée 56 matchs
-
Journée 66 matchs
-
Journée 76 matchs
-
Journée 86 matchs
-
Journée 96 matchs
-
Journée 106 matchs
-
Journée 116 matchs
-
Journée 126 matchs
-
Journée 136 matchs
-
Journée 146 matchs
-
Journée 156 matchs
-
Journée 166 matchs
-
Journée 176 matchs
-
Journée 186 matchs
-
Journée 196 matchs
-
Journée 206 matchs
-
Journée 216 matchs
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook (via le Sport Dauphinois) Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook (via My Play) Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
-
Bourges
Adresse : 6 rue du Pré Doulet, 18000 Bourges
Téléphone : 02 48 70 13 29
- % Victoires 0% (0V-0D)
- Points Marqués 0.0
- Points Encaissés 0.0
Bourges | Calendrier des matchs
France - LFB (W)
Date | Journée | Adversaire | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
9 oct. 2019 | 2 | vs Roche Vendée | P 69-77 |
12 oct. 2019 | 3 | @ Basket Landes | G 65-80 |
19 oct. 2019 | 4 | @ Charnay | G 70-77 |
27 oct. 2019 | 1 | @ Lyon | P 68-64 |
2 nov. 2019 | 5 | vs Villeneuve d'Ascq | G 85-71 |
23 nov. 2019 | 6 | @ Tarbes | G 58-81 |
30 nov. 2019 | 7 | @ Lattes Montpellier | G 63-80 |
7 déc. 2019 | 8 | vs Landerneau | G 73-55 |
21 déc. 2019 | 9 | @ Saint-Amand | G 66-73 |
5 janv. 2020 | 10 | vs Nantes Rezé | G 86-72 |
11 janv. 2020 | 11 | @ Charleville-Mézières | P 73-70 |
19 janv. 2020 | 12 | vs Lyon | G 82-65 |
25 janv. 2020 | 13 | @ Roche Vendée | G 62-85 |
22 févr. 2020 | 14 | vs Basket Landes | G 85-67 |
29 févr. 2020 | 15 | vs Charnay | G 83-57 |
6 mars 2020 | 16 | @ Villeneuve d'Ascq | G 61-72 |
Euroleague Women (W)
Date | Journée | Adversaire | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
16 oct. 2019 | 1 | @ Umana Reyer Venice (W) | P 73-63 |
23 oct. 2019 | 2 | vs ZVVZ USK Praha | P 64-93 |
30 oct. 2019 | 3 | @ TTT Riga | G 55-70 |
6 nov. 2019 | 4 | @ Royal Castors Braine | G 63-72 |
27 nov. 2019 | 5 | vs Gelecek Koleji Cukurova | G 92-62 |
4 déc. 2019 | 6 | @ UMMC Ekaterinburg | P 86-47 |
11 déc. 2019 | 7 | vs Nadezhda | G 66-57 |
18 déc. 2019 | 8 | vs Umana Reyer Venice (W) | G 68-45 |
8 janv. 2020 | 9 | @ ZVVZ USK Praha | P 82-64 |
15 janv. 2020 | 10 | vs TTT Riga | G 79-75 |
22 janv. 2020 | 11 | vs Royal Castors Braine | G 80-59 |
28 janv. 2020 | 12 | @ Gelecek Koleji Cukurova | G 50-88 |
19 févr. 2020 | 13 | vs UMMC Ekaterinburg | P 51-87 |
26 févr. 2020 | 14 | @ Nadezhda | P 74-65 |
11 mars 2020 | 21 | @ Fenerbahce Safiport | P 84-75 |
France - Coupe de France (W)
Date | Journée | Adversaire | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
15 févr. 2020 | 4 | vs Toulouse | G 89-60 |
16 févr. 2020 | 2 | vs Tarbes | G 77-42 |