-
-
Journée 16 matchs
-
Journée 26 matchs
-
Journée 36 matchs
-
Journée 46 matchs
-
Journée 56 matchs
-
Journée 66 matchs
-
Journée 76 matchs
-
Journée 86 matchs
-
Journée 96 matchs
-
Journée 106 matchs
-
Journée 116 matchs
-
Journée 126 matchs
-
Journée 136 matchs
-
Journée 146 matchs
-
Journée 156 matchs
-
Journée 166 matchs
-
Journée 176 matchs
-
Journée 186 matchs
-
Journée 196 matchs
-
Journée 206 matchs
-
Journée 216 matchs
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook (via le Sport Dauphinois) Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 Facebook (via My Play) Journée 21, Group A
- 23/03 20:00 YouTube Journée 21, Group A
-
Bourges
Adresse : 6 rue du Pré Doulet, 18000 Bourges
Téléphone : 02 48 70 13 29
- % Victoires 0% (0V-0D)
- Points Marqués 0.0
- Points Encaissés 0.0
Bourges | Calendrier des matchs
France - LFB (W)
Date | Journée | Adversaire | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
24 sept. 2023 | 1 | vs Basket Landes | G 88-70 |
30 sept. 2023 | 2 | @ Landerneau | G 58-80 |
6 oct. 2023 | 3 | @ Villeneuve d'Ascq | P 83-70 |
14 oct. 2023 | 4 | @ Charnay | G 63-79 |
22 oct. 2023 | 5 | vs Saint-Amand | G 83-40 |
28 oct. 2023 | 6 | @ Lyon | G 58-79 |
19 nov. 2023 | 7 | @ Roche Vendée | G 53-71 |
26 nov. 2023 | 8 | vs Angers | G 79-59 |
3 déc. 2023 | 9 | @ Charleville-Mézières | G 56-78 |
9 déc. 2023 | 10 | vs Tarbes | G 75-60 |
17 déc. 2023 | 11 | vs Lattes Montpellier | G 79-70 |
7 janv. 2024 | 12 | @ Basket Landes | P 79-65 |
14 janv. 2024 | 13 | vs Landerneau | P 73-82 |
27 janv. 2024 | 14 | vs Villeneuve d'Ascq | P 68-85 |
2 févr. 2024 | 15 | vs Charnay | G 78-57 |
18 févr. 2024 | 16 | @ Saint-Amand | G 57-83 |
25 févr. 2024 | 17 | vs Lyon | G 79-77 |
2 mars 2024 | 18 | vs Roche Vendée | G 100-85 |
15 mars 2024 | 19 | @ Angers | G 57-70 |
22 mars 2024 | 20 | vs Charleville-Mézières | G 89-68 |
30 mars 2024 | 21 | @ Tarbes | |
6 avr. 2024 | 22 | @ Lattes Montpellier |
Eurocup Women (W)
Date | Journée | Adversaire | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
11 oct. 2023 | 1 | vs Antalya BSB Toroslar BC | G 124-92 |
19 oct. 2023 | 2 | @ KP Brno | G 59-70 |
25 oct. 2023 | 3 | vs Grengewald Hueschtert | G 93-59 |
1 nov. 2023 | 4 | @ Antalya BSB Toroslar BC | G 67-99 |
22 nov. 2023 | 5 | vs KP Brno | G 86-51 |
30 nov. 2023 | 6 | @ Grengewald Hueschtert | G 42-97 |
14 déc. 2023 | 20231214 | @ Antalya BSB Toroslar BC | G 51-108 |
21 déc. 2023 | 20231221 | vs Antalya BSB Toroslar BC | G 90-69 |
11 janv. 2024 | 20240111 | @ Besiktas JK | P 83-74 |
17 janv. 2024 | 20240117 | vs Besiktas JK | G 79-76 |
France - Coupe de France (W)
Date | Journée | Adversaire | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
6 déc. 2023 | 8 | @ Charnay | G 73-86 |
20 janv. 2024 | 4 | vs Villeneuve d'Ascq | G 74-57 |
9 mars 2024 | 2 | vs Lyon | G 95-65 |
27 avr. 2024 | 1 | @ Basket Landes |